Cart 0
IMG_20201101_145633.jpg
Out of Stock

Extra Virgin Sacha Inchi Oil 植物食用油印加果美藤果油低温冷榨纯植物油 (250ml)

RM 128.00
Extra Virgin Sacha Inchi Oil 植物食用油印加果美藤果油低温冷榨纯植物油 (250ml) Ratings: 0 - 0 votes

印加果油的味道

    印加果(南美油藤)是一種多年生藤本植物,原產於秘魯亞馬遜森林,用印加果油拌和的食物,色澤鮮亮、口感滑爽、氣味清香、味道清純,有一種果仁/堅果香氣,也有人說聞起來有點類似人參的氣味。印加果油是一款可以直接食用、作為烹調食用,或直接作為護膚的多用油。

印加果油的用途

    印加果的豆莢是不能食用的,一般來說,豆莢都留在被收穫前的藤蔓而枯乾,水果乾燥後,再從莢果中收穫果實,原始種子在使用前必須用低溫烘焙,印加果種子含油量高達 50%以上,這些種子可用冷壓萃取其豐富且高品質的營養油脂,這些種子含有極其豐富好的多元不飽和脂肪酸(Omega-3, 6, 9)與高品質營養的印加果油,而漿汁則普遍使用在肥皂、麵包、麵粉,魚和牛飼料的副產品,也運用在化妝品工業中。

印加果油的食用方法
印加果油適合天天食用,也適合各年齡層食用。

吃法一、直接食用
每天早晨直接飲用約5~10 ml。加強保健每次10 ml,每日3次,依個人的適應性自行增減之。

吃法二、搭配飲品
可加入牛奶、咖啡、果汁、10穀奶、五穀奶、牛奶、豆奶等飲品中食用。

吃法三、冷調涼拌
酌量添加3~5 ml調拌各類葷素菜或麵食及生菜沙拉中。

吃法四、作為沾醬料
香甜油蜜醬→印加果油+蜂蜜
油醋醬→印加果油+鹽/醋
將印加果油倒一些在盤子裡,拿烤麵包、饅頭沾著吃即可。

吃法五、煮飯
於煮飯前每一杯米加入約5 ml,可增加香氣並促進健康。

吃法六、低溫烹調/炒菜
印加果油類似於橄欖油,不適合超過180℃以上高溫油炸,因為高溫會破壞omega-3。還是推薦大家採用低溫烹調或直接飲用的方式來食用印加果油,能更有效的吸收印加果油富含的不飽和脂肪酸。

【Provioan】印加果油
  Provioan印加果油源自祕魯原產,採用低溫冷壓初榨方式製成的100%印加果油,完全不以化學溶劑萃取,保留其高達92%以上好的不飽和脂肪酸及多種微量元素組成。同時含有Omega-3、6、9三種不飽和必需脂肪酸(檢驗報告顯示:Omega-3含7g、Omega-6含5g、Omega-9含1g ),印加果油是世界唯一Omega-3, 6 ,9最平衡的植物油。特別是其Omega-3和Omega-6含量最接近理想比例1:1,可幫助調節生理機能、促進體內環保。

  Provioan印加果油無任何添加,通過國際及安全性檢測沒有任何毒素或是重金屬汙染,是完全純淨且安全的食材!其 Omega-3 也是素食者非常好的植物性來源。一般食用各年齡層皆可做為營養補給,針對銀髮族,更可將印加果油加入10穀奶、五穀奶、牛奶、豆奶等飲品中,作為日常食用的營養補給及健康維持。

  除了上述食用方法之外,Provioan印加果油也可作為酮好夥伴補充好油脂的來源。防彈咖啡食譜參考如下:將200 ml無毒黑咖啡液、MCT油(純C8油)、無鹽奶油和印加果油用調理機打成防彈咖啡!油量可自行酌量增減,如此不只補充優質油脂、幫助提振精神,還有助於促進新陳代謝、維持健康活力!

厂名: PERUVIAN NATURE S&S SAC
厂址: PERU
配料表: 美藤果油
储藏方法: 置于干燥阴凉处保存
保质期: 558 (18个月)
食品添加剂: 无
品牌: Provian
系列: 美藤果油
规格: 瓶
产地: 秘鲁
进口代购: 上海邑成实业发展有限公司
净含量: 250ml

The taste of Inca oil

    Inca fruit (South American oil vine) is a perennial vine, native to the Amazon forest in Peru. It is a food mixed with Inca fruit oil. It has bright color, smooth taste, fragrant smell, and pure taste. It has a nut/nut aroma. People say it smells a bit like ginseng. Inca oil is a multi-purpose oil that can be eaten directly, used for cooking, or used directly for skincare.

Uses of Inca oil

    The pods of Inca fruit are not edible. Generally speaking, the pods are left on the vine before being harvested and withered. After the fruit is dried, the fruit is harvested from the pod. The original seeds must be baked at low temperature before use. The oil content of the Inca seeds Up to 50% or more, these seeds can be cold-pressed to extract their rich and high-quality nutritional oils. These seeds contain extremely rich and good polyunsaturated fatty acids (Omega-3, 6, 9) and high-quality nutritious Inca oil. The pulp is commonly used in soap, bread, flour, fish and cattle feed by-products, and also used in the cosmetics industry.

How to eat Inca oil
Inca oil is suitable for daily consumption, and also suitable for consumption of all ages.

Factory Name: PERUVIAN NATURE S&S SAC
Factory address: PERU
Ingredients: Miteng Fruit Oil
Storage method: Store in a dry and cool place
Shelf life: 558 (18 Months)
Food additives: None
Brand: Provian
Series: Miteng Fruit Oil
Specification: bottle
Origin: Peru
Import purchasing agent: Shanghai Yicheng Industrial Development Co., Ltd.
Net content: 250ml

Customer comments

Author/Date Rating Comment
Customer Reviews
0 / 5
Total 0 Ratings


Write a review